Time |
Element |
08:50 AM |
ANNOUNCEMENTS/NATIONAL ANTHEM |
09:00 AM |
Group III A : Union High School (NJ) (Union, NJ) |
09:15 AM |
Group III A : Wilson Area High School (Easton, PA) |
09:30 AM |
Group III A : Westbrook High School (ME) (Westbrook, ME) |
09:45 AM |
Group III A : James Buchanan High School (Mercersburg, PA) |
10:00 AM |
Group III A : Voorhees High School (Glen Gardner, NJ) |
10:15 AM |
Group III A : Rancocas Valley Regional High School (Mount Holly, NJ) |
10:30 AM |
Group III A : Woodgrove High School (Purcellville, VA) |
10:45 AM |
Group III A : Severna Park High School (Severna Park, MD) |
11:00 AM |
Group III A : Walt Whitman High School (Huntington Station, NY) |
11:15 AM |
Group III A : Toms River High School East (Toms River, NJ) |
11:30 AM |
Group III A : Rahway High School (Rahway, NJ) |
11:45 AM |
BREAK |
12:00 PM |
Group III A : Long Branch High School (Long Branch, NJ) |
12:15 PM |
Group III A : Hammonton High School (Hammonton, NJ) |
12:30 PM |
Group III A : Northern Highlands Regional High School (Allendale, NJ) |
12:45 PM |
Group III A : Thomas S. Wootton High School (Rockville, MD) |
01:00 PM |
Group III A : Robbinsville High School (NJ) (Robbinsville, NJ) |
01:15 PM |
Group III A : Hightstown High School (Hightstown, NJ) |
01:30 PM |
Group III A : Montville Township High School (Montville, NJ) |
01:45 PM |
Group III A : Bethel High School (CT) (Bethel, CT) |
02:00 PM |
Group III A : Pequannock Township High School (Pompton Plains, NJ) |
02:15 PM |
Group III A : Wayne Valley High School (Wayne, NJ) |
02:30 PM |
AWARDS |
03:30 PM |
Group IV A : Delaware Valley High School (Milford, PA) |
03:45 PM |
Group IV A : Morristown High School (Morristown, NJ) |
04:00 PM |
Group IV A : Staten Island Technical High School (Staten Island, NY) |
04:15 PM |
Group IV A : Coatesville Area High School (Coatesville, PA) |
04:30 PM |
Group IV A : Kittatinny Regional High School (Newton, NJ) |
04:45 PM |
Group IV A : Columbia High School (NJ) (Maplewood, NJ) |
05:00 PM |
Group IV A : Hicksville High School (Hicksville, NY) |
05:15 PM |
Group IV A : South County High School (Lorton, VA) |
05:30 PM |
Group IV A : Parsippany High School (Parsippany, NJ) |
05:45 PM |
Group IV A : Nutley High School (Nutley, NJ) |
06:00 PM |
BREAK |
06:15 PM |
Group IV A : Marriotts Ridge High School (Marriottsville, MD) |
06:30 PM |
Group IV A : Hedgesville High School (Hedgesville, WV) |
06:45 PM |
Group IV A : Monroe Township High School (Monroe Twp., NJ) |
07:00 PM |
Group IV A : Ridge High School (NJ) (Basking Ridge, NJ) |
07:15 PM |
Group IV A : Avon Grove High School (West Grove, PA) |
07:30 PM |
Group IV A : Allentown High School (NJ) (Allentown, NJ) |
07:45 PM |
Group IV A : Bunnell-Stratford High School (Stratford, CT) |
08:00 PM |
Group IV A : Point Pleasant Borough High School (Point Pleasant, NJ) |
08:15 PM |
Group IV A : Sheehan High School (Wallingford, CT) |
08:30 PM |
Group IV A : Vernon Township High School (Vernon, NJ) |
08:45 PM |
Exhibition : Wilkes University (Wilkes-Barre, PA) |
09:00 PM |
AWARDS |