Time |
Element |
07:45 AM |
OPENING ANNOUNCEMENTS |
07:55 AM |
NATIONAL ANTHEM |
08:00 AM |
Group I A : West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North (Plainsboro, NJ) |
08:13 AM |
Group I A : Shore Regional High School (West Long Branch, NJ) |
08:26 AM |
Group I A : Hackettstown High School (Hackettstown, NJ) |
08:39 AM |
Group I A : Weehawken High School (Weehawken, NJ) |
08:52 AM |
Group II A : Park Ridge High School (Park Ridge, NJ) |
09:05 AM |
Group II A : Bernards High School (Bernardsville, NJ) |
09:18 AM |
Group II A : Bloomfield High School (Bloomfield, NJ) |
09:31 AM |
Group II A : Bordentown Regional High School (Bordentown, NJ) |
09:44 AM |
Group II A : Delaware Valley Regional High School (Frenchtown, NJ) |
09:55 AM |
BREAK |
10:05 AM |
Group III A : Montville Township High School (Montville, NJ) |
10:18 AM |
Group III A : Jordan-Elbridge High School (Jordan, NY) |
10:31 AM |
Group III A : Middletown High School North (Middletown, NJ) |
10:44 AM |
Group III A : Seneca High School (Tabernacle, NJ) |
10:45 AM |
|
10:57 AM |
Group III A : Raritan High School (Hazlet, NJ) |
11:10 AM |
Group III A : Hopewell Valley Central High School (Pennington, NJ) |
11:23 AM |
Group III A : Pequannock Township High School (Pompton Plains, NJ) |
11:36 AM |
Group III A : Plainfield High School (CT) (Central Village, CT) |
11:49 AM |
Group III A : Rahway High School (Rahway, NJ) |
12:02 PM |
Group III A : Long Branch High School (Long Branch, NJ) |
12:15 PM |
Group III A : Northern Valley Regional High School at Demarest (Demarest, NJ) |
12:28 PM |
Group III A : Walt Whitman High School (Huntington Station, NY) |
12:41 PM |
Group III A : Mount Olive High School (Flanders, NJ) |
12:54 PM |
Group III A : Northern Highlands Regional High School (Allendale, NJ) |
01:05 PM |
BREAK |
01:15 PM |
Group IV A : Bunnell-Stratford High School (Stratford, CT) |
01:29 PM |
Group IV A : Kittatinny Regional High School (Newton, NJ) |
01:43 PM |
Group IV A : East Brunswick High School (East Brunswick, NJ) |
01:57 PM |
Group IV A : Northern Valley Regional High School at Old Tappan (Old Tappan, NJ) |
02:00 PM |
|
02:11 PM |
Group IV A : Parsippany High School (Parsippany, NJ) |
02:25 PM |
Group IV A : Howell Township High School (Farmingdale, NJ) |
02:39 PM |
Group IV A : Ridge High School (NJ) (Basking Ridge, NJ) |
02:53 PM |
Group IV A : Vernon Township High School (Vernon, NJ) |
03:07 PM |
Group IV A : Cherokee High School (NJ) (Marlton, NJ) |
03:18 PM |
BREAK |
03:28 PM |
Group III Open : Morris Hills High School (Rockaway, NJ) |
03:42 PM |
Group III Open : Pennsauken High School (Pennsauken, NJ) |
03:56 PM |
Group III Open : Webster High School (Webster, NY) |
04:10 PM |
Group IV Open : Paul V. Moore High School (Central Square, NY) |
04:24 PM |
Group IV Open : East Syracuse-Minoa High School (East Syracuse, NY) |
04:38 PM |
Group IV Open : Piscataway High School (Piscataway, NJ) |
04:52 PM |
Group IV Open : Bridgewater-Raritan High School (Bridgewater, NJ) |
05:00 PM |
|
05:06 PM |
Group IV Open : Old Bridge High School (Matawan, NJ) |
05:20 PM |
Group IV Open : Roxbury High School (NJ) (Succasunna, NJ) |
05:34 PM |
Group IV Open : Nazareth Area High School (Nazareth, PA) |
05:48 PM |
Group IV Open : Shawnee High School (Medford, NJ) |
06:02 PM |
BREAK |
06:12 PM |
Group V A : Franklin High School (NJ) (Somerset, NJ) |
06:26 PM |
Group V A : Watchung Hills Regional High School (Warren, NJ) |
06:40 PM |
Group V A : Mendham High School (Mendham, NJ) |
06:54 PM |
Group V A : Ridgewood High School (Ridgewood, NJ) |
07:08 PM |
Group V A : Jackson Liberty High School (Jackson, NJ) |
07:22 PM |
Group V A : West Milford High School (West Milford, NJ) |
07:30 PM |
|
07:36 PM |
Group V A : Fort Lee High School (Fort Lee, NJ) |
07:50 PM |
Group V A : Somerville High School (NJ) (Somerville, NJ) |
08:04 PM |
Group V A : Nutley High School (Nutley, NJ) |
08:18 PM |
Group V A : Brien McMahon High School (Norwalk, CT) |
08:29 PM |
BREAK |
08:39 PM |
Judged Exhibition (IV A) : Hicksville High School (Hicksville, NY) |
08:53 PM |
Group VI A : Port Chester High School (Port Chester, NY) |
09:07 PM |
Group VI A : Tottenville High School (Staten Island, NY) |
09:21 PM |
Group VI A : New Providence High School (New Providence, NJ) |
09:35 PM |
Group VI A : Jackson Memorial High School (Jackson, NJ) |
09:49 PM |
Group VI A : Randolph High School (NJ) (Randolph, NJ) |
10:03 PM |
Group VI A : Hunterdon Central Regional High School (Flemington, NJ) |
10:17 PM |
Group V Open : New Milford High School (CT) (New Milford, CT) |
10:31 PM |
Group V Open : Brick Memorial High School (Brick, NJ) |
10:45 PM |
Group V Open : Passaic High School (Passaic, NJ) |
10:59 PM |
Group VI Open : Westfield High School (VA) (Chantilly, VA) |
11:13 PM |
Group VI Open : Baldwinsville Central Schools (Baldwinsville, NY) |
11:27 PM |
Group VI Open : South Brunswick High School (South Brunswick, NJ) |
11:41 PM |
Group VI Open : McLean High School (McLean, VA) |
11:55 PM |
Exhibition : University of Connecticut (Storrs, CT) |
12:09 AM |
|