Time |
Element |
10:15 AM |
ANNOUNCEMENTS/NATIONAL ANTHEM |
10:30 AM |
Group I A : Northwest High School (MD) (Germantown, MD) |
10:45 AM |
Group I A : Hackettstown High School (Hackettstown, NJ) |
11:00 AM |
Group I A : Delaware Valley Regional High School (Frenchtown, NJ) |
11:15 AM |
Group I A : Oceanside High School (Oceanside, NY) |
11:30 AM |
Group I A : Manhasset High School (Manhasset, NY) |
11:45 AM |
Group I A : La Plata High School (La Plata, MD) |
12:00 PM |
Group I A : Calvert High School (Prince Frederick, MD) |
12:15 PM |
Group I A : Somerset Berkley Regional High School (Somerset, MA) |
12:30 PM |
BREAK |
12:55 PM |
Group II A : Coatesville Area High School (Coatesville, PA) |
01:10 PM |
Group II A : Fauquier High School (Warrenton, VA) |
01:25 PM |
Group II A : Rustin High School (West Chester, PA) |
01:40 PM |
Group II A : Century High School (Sykesville, MD) |
01:55 PM |
Group II A : Leonardtown High School (Leonardtown, MD) |
02:10 PM |
Group II A : Garden City High School (Garden City, NY) |
02:25 PM |
BREAK |
02:45 PM |
Group II A : Weehawken High School (Weehawken, NJ) |
03:00 PM |
Group II A : Voorhees High School (Glen Gardner, NJ) |
03:15 PM |
Group II A : Bayonne High School (Bayonne, NJ) |
03:30 PM |
Group II A : Patuxent High School (Lusby, MD) |
03:45 PM |
Group II A : East Haven High School Co-op Marching Band (East Haven, CT) |
04:00 PM |
Exhibition : East Stroudsburg University (East Stroudsburg, PA) |
04:15 PM |
AWARDS |
04:30 PM |
INTERMISSION |
05:00 PM |
Group V A : Penncrest High School (Media, PA) |
05:15 PM |
Group V A : Passaic County Technical Institute (Wayne, NJ) |
05:30 PM |
Group V A : Bangor Area High School (Bangor, PA) |
05:45 PM |
Group V A : Tottenville High School (Staten Island, NY) |
06:00 PM |
Group V A : West Milford High School (West Milford, NJ) |
06:15 PM |
Group V A : Boyertown High School (Boyertown, PA) |
06:30 PM |
Group V A : Ridgewood High School (Ridgewood, NJ) |
06:45 PM |
Group V A : Lyman Hall High School (Wallingford, CT) |
07:00 PM |
Group V A : Loudoun County High School (Leesburg, VA) |
07:15 PM |
BREAK |
07:35 PM |
Group VI A : Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School (Scotch Plains, NJ) |
07:50 PM |
Group VI A : Phillipsburg High School (Phillipsburg, NJ) |
08:05 PM |
Group VI A : Hunterdon Central Regional High School (Flemington, NJ) |
08:20 PM |
Group VI A : New Providence High School (New Providence, NJ) |
08:35 PM |
Group VI A : Port Chester High School (Port Chester, NY) |
08:50 PM |
Group VI A : Jackson Memorial High School (Jackson, NJ) |
09:05 PM |
Exhibition : East Stroudsburg University (East Stroudsburg, PA) |
09:20 PM |
AWARDS |