Time |
Element |
08:45 AM |
**All times approximate and subject to change** |
08:50 AM |
ANNOUNCEMENTS/NATIONAL ANTHEM |
09:00 AM |
Group I A : Shore Regional High School (West Long Branch, NJ) |
09:13 AM |
Group I A : Rumson-Fair Haven Regional High School (Rumson, NJ) |
09:26 AM |
Group I A : Hackettstown High School (Hackettstown, NJ) |
09:39 AM |
Group I A : Delaware Valley Regional High School (Frenchtown, NJ) |
09:52 AM |
Group I A : Linden High School (Linden, NJ) |
10:05 AM |
Group I A : Passaic Valley High School (Little Falls, NJ) |
10:18 AM |
BREAK |
10:31 AM |
Group II A : Bishop Ahr High School (Edison, NJ) |
10:44 AM |
Group II A : Hawthorne High School (NJ) (Hawthorne, NJ) |
10:57 AM |
Group II A : Matawan Regional High School (Matawan, NJ) |
11:10 AM |
Group II A : Hamilton High School West (Hamilton, NJ) |
11:23 AM |
Group II A : Nottingham High School (Hamilton Township, NJ) |
11:36 AM |
Group II A : Warren Hills Regional High School (Washington, NJ) |
11:49 AM |
Group II A : Weehawken High School (Weehawken, NJ) |
12:02 PM |
Group II A : Bayonne High School (Bayonne, NJ) |
12:30 PM |
AWARDS - I, II |
01:00 PM |
Group III A : Williamstown High School (NJ) (Williamstown, NJ) |
01:15 PM |
Group III A : Burlington Township High School (Burlington, NJ) |
01:30 PM |
Group III A : Rancocas Valley Regional High School (Mount Holly, NJ) |
01:45 PM |
Group III A : Hopewell Valley Central High School (Pennington, NJ) |
02:00 PM |
Group III A : Parsippany High School (Parsippany, NJ) |
02:15 PM |
Group III A : Long Branch High School (Long Branch, NJ) |
02:30 PM |
Group III A : Bordentown Regional High School (Bordentown, NJ) |
02:45 PM |
Group III A : Lenape Valley Regional High School (Stanhope, NJ) |
03:00 PM |
Group III A : Pequannock Township High School (Pompton Plains, NJ) |
03:15 PM |
Group III A : Robbinsville High School (NJ) (Robbinsville, NJ) |
03:30 PM |
Group III A : Seneca High School (Tabernacle, NJ) |
04:00 PM |
AWARDS - III |
04:30 PM |
Group IV A : Monroe Township High School (Monroe Twp., NJ) |
04:45 PM |
Group IV A : Colonia High School (Colonia, NJ) |
05:00 PM |
Group IV A : Morristown High School (Morristown, NJ) |
05:15 PM |
Group IV A : Northern Burlington County Regional High School (Columbus, NJ) |
05:30 PM |
Group IV A : Watchung Hills Regional High School (Warren, NJ) |
05:45 PM |
Group IV A : Ridge High School (NJ) (Basking Ridge, NJ) |
06:00 PM |
Group IV A : Steinert High School (Hamilton, NJ) |
06:15 PM |
Group IV A : Allentown High School (NJ) (Allentown, NJ) |
06:30 PM |
Group IV A : Nutley High School (Nutley, NJ) |
06:45 PM |
Group IV A : Vernon Township High School (Vernon, NJ) |
07:15 PM |
AWARDS - IV |
07:45 PM |
Group I Open : Haddon Heights High School (Haddon Heights, NJ) |
08:00 PM |
Group I Open : Burlington City High School (Burlington, NJ) |
08:15 PM |
Group II Open : Glen Ridge High School (Glen Ridge, NJ) |
08:30 PM |
Group II Open : Bernards High School (Bernardsville, NJ) |
08:45 PM |
Group II Open : Wayne Valley High School (Wayne, NJ) |
09:00 PM |
Group II Open : Lenape Regional High School (Medford, NJ) |
09:30 PM |
AWARDS - OPEN CLASS |