Time |
Element |
02:00 PM |
NATIONAL ANTHEM |
02:05 PM |
Scholastic Novice Marching : West Potomac HS Drumline (Alexandria, VA) |
02:15 PM |
Scholastic Regional A Marching : Herndon High School Indoor Drumline (Herndon, VA) |
02:25 PM |
Scholastic Regional A Marching : Woodgrove High School Indoor Drumline (Purcellville, VA) |
02:35 PM |
Scholastic Regional A Marching : Westminster High School Indoor Performance Ensemble (Westminster, MD) |
02:45 PM |
Scholastic A Marching : Yorktown Indoor Percussion (Arlington, VA) |
02:55 PM |
Scholastic A Marching : Orange County Indoor Drumline (Orange, VA) |
03:05 PM |
Scholastic A Marching : James Wood Indoor Drumline (Winchester, VA) |
03:15 PM |
PERCUSSION AWARDS |
04:30 PM |
NATIONAL ANTHEM |
04:35 PM |
Scholastic Regional A Guard : Tuscarora HS Winter Guard (Leesburg, VA) |
04:45 PM |
Scholastic Regional A Guard : Potomac Falls HS Winterguard (Potomac Falls, VA) |
04:55 PM |
Scholastic Regional A Guard : Yorktown Winter Guard (Yorktown, VA) |
05:05 PM |
Scholastic Regional A Guard : McLean High School JV Guard (McLean, VA) |
05:15 PM |
Scholastic Regional A Guard : W.T. Woodson Winterguard (Fairfax, VA) |
05:25 PM |
Scholastic Regional A Guard : Orange County Winter Guard (Orange, VA) |
05:35 PM |
Scholastic Regional A Guard : Mount Vernon High School Winter Guard (Alexandria, VA) |
05:45 PM |
Scholastic A Guard : Stone Bridge High School Winter Guard (Ashburn, VA) |
05:55 PM |
Scholastic A Guard : West Springfield Winter Guard (West Springfield, VA) |
06:05 PM |
Scholastic A Guard : McLean High School Varsity Guard (McLean, VA) |
06:15 PM |
Scholastic A Guard : Woodgrove Winter Guard (Purcellville, VA) |
06:25 PM |
Scholastic A Guard : James Wood Indoor Color Guard (Winchester, VA) |
06:35 PM |
Scholastic A Guard : Robinson Secondary School Colorguard (Fairfax, VA) |
06:45 PM |
Scholastic A Guard : Freedom High School Guard (South Riding, VA) |
06:55 PM |
Independent Regional A Guard : George Mason University Guard (Fairfax, VA) |
07:15 PM |
COLOR GUARD AWARDS |